Pu Erh – composition and origin
Pu Erh
Browse individual varieties with their exact composition and country of origin. The region is shown whenever it is included in the available product information.
27 itemsBan Zhang Mountain - 357g - Pu Erh
100 % red tea Pu Erh
China Golden Tippy Pu Erh King Simao
100 % red tea CHINA GOLDEN TIPPY PU ERH KING SIMAO
China Green Pu Erh Sheng Cha BIO
100 % China Green Pu Erh Sheng Cha BIO
China Pu Erh Tea 1st Grade BIO
100 % China PU ERH TEA 1ST GRADE BIO
China Pu-Erh Mini Beeng Cha 9g
100 % red tea Pu Erh
China Sheng Green Pu Erh Beeng Cha - 357 g
100 % China Green PU ERH BEENG CHA
China Yunnan Queen Of Pu Erh
100 % China Yunnan Queen of Pu-Erh
Cranberries and red tea Pu Erh – ritual for an active day
95 % red tea Pu Erh, 3 % cranberries, natural flavouring
Golden Tippy Ripe King Of Pu Erh BIO
100 % red tea KING OF PU ERH BIO
Orange and chocolate, fresh edition – refreshing break
50 % red tea Pu Erh, cocoa peel, orange peel, 6 % pieces oranges, 5 % chocolate kapky (sugar, cocoa hmota, cocoa butter, concentrated butter (milk), skimmed cocoa powder, emulsifier (soja)), flower oranges, natural flavouring
Orange peel and hibiscus – clear daily balance
Red tea Pu Erh, Yerba Mate, orange peel, natural flavouring, flower hibiscus
Pu Erh 1st Grade
100 % red tea Pu Erh 1ST Grade
Pu Erh Beeng Cha - 357g
100 % red tea Pu Erh
Pu Erh Green
100 % Green Pu Erh
Pu Erh Green Tuo Cha
100 % green tea Pu erh Green Tuo Cha
PU ERH MILK – fresh mid-morning pause
98 % PU ERH MILK, 2 % natural flavouring milk
Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha
100 % red tea Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha
Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha - age 15 let
100 % red tea Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha
Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha Gold Premium
100 % red tea Pu Erh Mini Tuo Cha
Pu Erh Royal
100 % red tea Pu Erh
Pu Erh std.
100 % red tea PU ERH STD
Pu Erh Super BIO
100 % red tea Pu Erh Super Bio
Pu Erh Yunnan Chen Xiang
100 % Pu erh Yunnan Chen Xiang
Red tea Pu Erh and sour cherries – warming tea moment
56 % red tea Pu Erh, Yerba Mate, apple, sour cherries, Aroma, calendula officinalis, lavender
Redcurrant and red tea Pu Erh – shared tea pause
92 % red tea Pu Erh, 2 % redcurrant, raspberries, cranberries, Aroma
Sour cherries and red tea Pu Erh – morning lift
88 % red tea Pu Erh, hibiscus, 2 % sour cherries, 4 % Aroma rum, natural flavouring
Yi Wu Mountain Pu Erh - 357g
100 % red tea Pu Erh YI WU MOUNTAIN

